Foto | Nazionalità | Nome | Categoria | Club | Petto # |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Len Holmes | M50 | Smart Sport | 100 | ||
Chris Dhooge | M50 | AVLO | 101 | ||
Tony Misman | M50 | Krekenlopers | 102 | ||
Patricia De Proost | V45 | 103 | |||
Paul Van Hiel | M50 | 104 | |||
Stijn Van Lokeren | M40 | TraKKs Team Elite | 105 | ||
Joeri Schepers | M50 | Marathon and More Belgium vzw | 106 | ||
Patrick Pollentier | M50 | 107 |
Photo | Nationalité | Nom | Catégorie | Club | # Course |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Len Holmes | M50 | Smart Sport | 100 | ||
Chris Dhooge | M50 | AVLO | 101 | ||
Tony Misman | M50 | Krekenlopers | 102 | ||
Patricia De Proost | V45 | 103 | |||
Paul Van Hiel | M50 | 104 | |||
Stijn Van Lokeren | M40 | TraKKs Team Elite | 105 | ||
Joeri Schepers | M50 | Marathon and More Belgium vzw | 106 | ||
Patrick Pollentier | M50 | 107 |
Foto | Nazionalità | Nome | Categoria | Club | Petto # |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bram Depickere | MSR | AC Sodibrug | 500 | ||
Bert Vanhove | MSR | 501 | |||
Gert Mertens | M55 | SAV | 502 | ||
Benny Fischer | M40 | TEAMFISCHER | 503 | ||
Mieke Dupont | V50 | Team Fischer | 504 | ||
Jan Deschacht | M60 | AVI | 505 | ||
Jos Snoeks | M60 | Kasteellopers | 506 | ||
Rudy Van Daele | M60 | WALO | 507 | ||
Fabio Van Laere | MSR | 508 | |||
Robby Goiris | M45 | 509 | |||
Thierry de Block | M70 | ob Olympic Brugge | 510 | ||
Dominique Pattyn | M50 | Ivac | 511 | ||
Saskia Vercammen | V45 | Walo | 512 | ||
Veerle Hofman | V45 | walo | 513 | ||
Frederik Huyst | M35 | 514 | |||
Joost Simons | M55 | Team Simons | 515 | ||
Yvan De Graef | M40 | 516 |
Foto | Nazionalità | Nome | Categoria | Club | Petto # |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
***** | ***** | ***** | 400 | ||
Guillaume Picot | M35 | 401 | |||
Dave Verlinden | M45 | Wlc | 402 | ||
Mark Van Bogaert | M65 | 403 | |||
Kris Huybrechts | M40 | 404 | |||
Simon Van Roey | MSR | Geen | 405 | ||
Deborah Lyneel | V55 | 406 | |||
Sjaak Bus | M65 | Spiridon | 407 | ||
Ward Maes | MSR | MTTG | 408 | ||
Annemie Goyvaerts | V55 | Sportiva gelrode | 409 | ||
Koen De Meester | M45 | 410 | |||
Bart Roelant | M55 | walo | 411 | ||
Geert Vanstraelen | M55 | 412 | |||
Maarten Zeeuwen | M45 | 413 | |||
Roland Boussemaere | M75 | Deva marathonteam | 414 | ||
Nico Schelstraete | M55 | 415 | |||
Filip Koumans | M50 | 416 | |||
Pauwel Joos | M55 | JC Aalter | 417 | ||
Sofie Van Keymeulen | VSR | 001 | |||
Vincent Ambuhl | M55 | 418 |
Foto | Nazionalità | Nome | Categoria | Club | Petto # |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Charlie Capiau | MSR | 200 | |||
Sanne Huybrechts | VSR | 202 | |||
Benali Naoui | M55 | Ligue sport pour tous tiaret algeria | 203 | ||
Clif Charlier | M45 | 204 | |||
Roland Syvertsen | M65 | WALO | 206 | ||
Gitte Saerens | VSR | 207 | |||
Wouter Spitaels | MSR | Cobra Running Team | 208 | ||
Frederik Christiaens | M40 | 210 |
Foto | Nazionalità | Nome | Categoria | Club | Petto # |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Veronique De Backer | V55 | 009 | |||
Saskia Van Cauwenbergh | V45 | 002 | |||
Dorine Carette | V55 | AVI | 003 | ||
Sabine Carette | V55 | 004 | |||
Danny Driesse | M65 | 006 | |||
Jarno Colman | MSR | 007 | |||
Ruben Aeck | M35 | 008 |